CDN / Segunda división B - Grupo I Subgrupo B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Segunda división B - Grupo I Subgrupo B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Burgos CF 331610332212
2 CyD Leonesa 28167722514
3 Valladolid B 24166642117
4 CD Numancia 21165651713
5 UP Langreo 21165651919
6 Marino de Luanco 21166371820
7 R. Oviedo B 21166371725
8 CD Lealtad 20164841112
9 Sporting B 15163671622
10 CD Covadonga 111632112032