CDN / FOUNDATION / ACADEMY

Juvenile Honor Division - CD Numancia

Name & surname Sport Name Position
Alvaro Vela Morante ALVARLO Goalkeeper
Wili Mínguez Peláez WILLY Goalkeeper
Raul Hernández Moreno RAUL HERNANDEZ Defender
Aitor Herrero Zabala AITOR Defender
Raúl Gil Villagra RAUL GIL Defender
Daniel Ceinos Santos CEINOS Defender
Marcos Mínguez Herrero MARCOS Defender
Alvaro Fraile Marcos ALVARO Midfielder
Bingen Erauskin Iturrioz BINGEN Midfielder
Raul Santiago Rodríguez RAUL SANTIAGO Midfielder
Francisco Carames López FRAN Midfielder
Manuel Marco Urchaga MANUEL MARCO Midfielder
Javier Duce Altuzarra JAVIER DUCE Midfielder
Mohamed Sanhaji Brahmi MOHA Forward
Ismael Medrano Briongos MEDRANO Midfielder
Oscar Garcia Gayubo OSCAR Forward
Jorge Ferrer Mestieri JORGE FERRER Forward
Pablo Ayuso Llorente Coach
Fernando Alonso Alonso Fitness Coach
Carlos Ortega Gálvez Delegate

OTHER SQUADS - CD Numancia

NUMANCIA JUVENILE B

Víctor Martínez Lafuente, Pablo Tejedor de los Ríos, Carlos Pérez Contreras, Efrén Recio Marcos, Jonny P. Villagomez Ramos, Víctor Ramírez Ramos, Alvaro Izquierdo Calvo, Samuel García Omeñaca, Victor Moreno Moñux, Marius Yanis Mustea,  Marco Pérez García,  Marcos Gil Marcos, David Sanz, Fernández, Marcelo Molinos Jiménez, Edgar Acebes Huerta, Roberto Madruga Hernando, José Eugenio Latorre Igea, Daniel Fernández Parra, Marcos Teresa Manchado, Ebrahima Sidideh, Adrian Martín Herrero, Victor Ortega Romero y Víctor Jiménez Carnicero..

Coach: Vicente Soto Naranjo
Fitness Coach físico: David Ramos Rubio
Delegate: Marcos De Pablo Bartolomé

NUMANCIA CADET A

Oscar Muñoz Terroba, Diego Romera Romero, Samuel Colliga Soria, Daniel Marcos Giaquinta, Mario Otero Serón, Diego Tierno Puig, Oscar Catalina Domínguez, David Cossio Espinoza, Daniel Marcos Ibáñez, David González Ballesteros, Javier Vicario Yagüe, Víctor Ortega Esteban, Marcos Abadiano Duro, Samuel de Pedro de Miguel, Daniel Iraola García, Pablo Martín Martínez, Adrián Ayllón Gil, Alejandro Moreno Pérez, Álvaro García Pérez, Jorge Mencia Alonso y Javier Vidorreta Larumbe.

Coach: Pedro Fernández Herrero
Assistant: César García García

Delegate:Luis Alberto Sanz Álvarez

 

NUMANCIA CADET B

Miguel Ángel Abad Rubio, Juan del Castillo Monge, Luis Matamala Martínez, Sergio Ochoa López, Samuel García Hernández, Rodrigo Andrés Garrido, Tomás de Pedro Mediavilla, José Antonio de Pablo Revilla, Steven Spinoza Fernandes, Manuel Millán Ceña, Rubén de Francisco Sáez, Aaron Melgar Adán, Álvaro Neves Viñarás, Pablo Recio Pérez, Mahamadou Sussoho Diallo, Alejandro Rubio Sanz, Carlos Miguel Puebla, Diego Rubio Romera, Héctor Rubio Urchaga, Junior Alexander Vasquez, Pablo Gómez Molinero y Mohamed Berossouil.

Coach: David Ramos Rubio

Delegate: Victor Ramos Rubio

 

NUMANCIA INFANTILE A

Fernando Gonzalo Cid, Pablo Serrano Esteban, Rodrigo Domínguez Vela, Alvar Núñez de Salomón, Pablo Ayllón Ros, Rubén Serrano Casado, Axel Ariel Ayala Medina, César Palacios Pérez, Alejandro Alcalde Alcalá, Diego Lozano Martínez, Víctor Aguilera López, Adrián Martínez Sanz, Hugo Jimeno Redondo, Pablo Sanz Miguel, Pablo Marín Escribano, Efrén Martínez Olalla, Mario San Juan Rodrigo, Pablo Ruiz Andrés.

Coach: Fredi Vera Delgado
Assistant: Diego González Pérez

Delegate: Marcos Fernández Parra

 

NUMANCIA INFANTILE B
Mario Navarro García, Marcos Martínez Garrido, Hugo Gallardo Bartolomé, Óscar García Peña, Hugo Jiménez García, Aketza Rodríguez Pines, Mario Sala Navazo, Javier García Moreno, Hugo Martínez Boutefeu, Diego Jadraque Antón, Adrián Vílchez Pérez, Alonso Gracia Molina, Ricardo Martínez Hernández, Christian Rico del Prado, Daniel Gómez Pérez, Diego Tapia Roncero, Alonso Calvo Izquierdo, Adrián Puyuelo Izquierdo, David Ramírez Palomar.

Coach: Víctor Llorente Romero

Assistant/Delegate: Anselmo Díaz Plaza 'Buby'

NUMANCIA INFANTILE C

Mikel Ambrona, Arturo Hernández Antón, David Abellón Pérez, Sergio Romero Vallejo, Marcos Jiménez Barrios, Alvaro Bartolomé López, Marcos Elkharmouchi García, Izan García González, Oscar Tarancón Remacha, Braiton Figuereo Cotrina, Carlos Sánchez Arroyo, Diego Elorza Ramos, Jorge Vela Berná, Erik Lascano Lozada, Juan Carlos Escobar, Oscar Fajardo Álvarez, Diego Rabano Yagüe y Rodrigo Ruiz Navas.

Coach: Rubén Romera Vilches.

Assistant: Braiton E. Figuereo Reyes

Delegate: Herminio Hernández Juliá

NUMANCIA ALEVIN A

Alejandro Marqués Hernando, Jorge García Nieto, Daniel García Lamas, Izan Giaquinta Ballesteros, Iván Barreiro Marina, Megara Gonzalo Jiménez, Angelo Giaquinta Rodríguez, Adahy García Herráez, Daniel Madruga Hernando, Hame Sussoho Diallo, Pablo Redondo de Miguel y Jorge Gonzalo Cid.

Coach: Mario Martínez Hernández

Assistant: Pablo Martínez Hernández

NUMANCIA ALEVIN B

Jorge Abad Rubio, Leo Martín Casaus, Marcos Soria Romera, Daniel Miguel Palma Cuth, Francisco De la Mata Martínez, Fran Martínez Santamaría, Adrián Arroyo Romero, Óscar Martínez Pérez, Luis Machín Maján, Pedro Deza Sanz, Musa Sussoho Damba, Iván Serrano Esteban, Mario Lapeña Romera y Alvaro Ruiz Ramos.

Coach: José Luis González Casado

Assistant: Isaias Oteo Oteo

Delegate: Raúl Martínez Martínez

NUMANCIA ALEVIN C

Asier Ruiz Aguilera, Adrián García Valero, Miguel Delgado Ruiz, Daniel Gómez García, Alejandro de Mateo Hernández, Ignacio González Ruiz, Victor Carrasco Garcia, Victor Calabaza Maroto, Jacobo Gonzalez Boren, Pedro Soria Campillo, Alejandro García García, Marcos Lafuente Arche, Marcos de Pablo Muñoz, Alberto Sanz Miguel y Rafael García Valero.

Coach: Marcos de Pablo Bartolomé

Assistant: José Antonio Laorden.

NUMANCIA BENJAMIN A

Unai Gonzalo Jiménez, Raul Garrido Gonzalez, Emmanuel Luca Rodríguez, Christian Matesanz Crespo, Daniel Sanz Gil, Beltrán Flores Lorenzo, Héctor García Rubio, Unai Hernando Iragorri, Iair García González, Unai Garcia Gonzalez, Lucas Sala Navazo, Mikel Garcia de Miguel, Jorge Aldea Grijalvo, Iara Tello Angulo.

Coach: Mariano Sanz Romera.

Assistant: Daniel Calvo Hernando.

NUMANCIA BENJAMIN B

Pablo Núñez Recio, Jose Giaquinta Rodríguez, Rodrigo García García, Izan Delgado Alonso, Iker Carazo Gil, Victor Asensio Salas, Zaira Gallardo Bartolomé, Marina Rupérez García de la Rosa, Manuel Cacho Varas, Daniel Lázaro San Miguel, Iker Capilla Garcia, Sergio Martínez Lazaro, Alvaro Romera Romero, Alvaro Chacobo Alonso, Iker Colmenares Calonge.

Coach: Mariano Sanz Romera.

Assistant/Delegate: Nino Delgado.

 

NUMANCIA BENJAMIN C

Aitor SanCristóbal Carús, Joel Esteban Gonzalo, Ismael Garcia Jarauta, David Fajardo Álvarez, Alvaro Garcia Barragán, Bruno Martín Martínez, Martín López Martínez, Andrés Miguel Oroz, Aitor Martínez Acebes, Hugo Lagoa Álvarez, Christian Segura Herrero, Alonso Marín Martínez, Lucas Marcelo Salguero Arevalo, Héctor Soria Pérez, Luis Plazas Oroz.

Coach: Jorge Arenas

Assistant/Delegate: Carlos Bartolomé Martínez.

NUMANCIA PRE-BENJAMIN 2010

Adrián Marcos Laseca, Hugo Lapeña Romera, Hugo Núñez Recio, Diego José Pérez Veiesmoro, Francisco García Parra, Alejandro de Pedro Gómez, Tiago Barranco Briones, Dylan Alejandro Pardo Martínez, Hugo Pérez Condado, Angel Rupérez Contreras, Saad Aynaou Ayat, Rafael Miguel Oroz, Luca Garcia Jarauta, Hugo López Sancho y Lucía Arévalo Carazo.

Coach: Carlos Ortega Gálvez

Assistant/Delegate: Daniel Pérez.

 

NUMANCIA PRE-BENJAMIN 2011

Lionel Jazmnay Troya Tambo, Martín Herrero Rodríguez, Pablo Giaquinta García, Pablo Talavera Delso, Alejandro del Pino Atanze, Iker García Martínez, Justin Michael Vasquez Veiezaca, Julián de la Mata Basalo, Dylan Lascano Villagómez, Brandon Adrian Espinoza Fernandes, Rubén Aaron Chorolque González, Iván Barrios Andrés.

Coach: Jorge Berná Jiménez.

Assistant/Delegate: José Javier Jimenez.

18 JAN

11:00 Anexo Los Pajaritos

Entrenamiento

Puerta Abierta

19 JAN

18:00 Nuevo Estadio de Los Pajaritos

Match

Day22 CD Numancia - Córdoba CF

20 JAN

11:00 Anexo Los Pajaritos

Entrenamiento

Puerta Abierta

26 JAN

18:00 Estadio Martínez Valero

Match

Day23 Elche C.F. - CD Numancia

02 FEB

16:00 Nuevo Estadio de Los Pajaritos

Match

Day24 CD Numancia - CD Lugo